Saturday 4th Feb 2023

Sunday 5th Feb 2023

Venue: Knockbride Referee: Eddie Cuthbert

Friday 10th Feb 2023

Saturday 11th Feb 2023

Saturday 18th Feb 2023

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Sunday 19th Feb 2023

Saturday 25th Feb 2023

Sunday 26th Feb 2023

Saturday 4th Mar 2023

Sunday 5th Mar 2023

Saturday 11th Mar 2023

Saturday 18th Mar 2023

Sunday 19th Mar 2023

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Saturday 25th Mar 2023

Sunday 26th Mar 2023

Saturday 15th Apr 2023

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 15-04-2023 - 16-04-2023

Sunday 16th Apr 2023

Saturday 22nd Apr 2023

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 22-04-2023 - 23-04-2023

Saturday 29th Apr 2023

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 29-04-2023 - 30-04-2023

Saturday 13th May 2023

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 13-05-2023 - 14-05-2023

Saturday 20th May 2023

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC Date TBC: 20-05-2023 - 21-05-2023

Sunday 29th Jan 2023

3-13
14:00
0-10

Venue: Fethard Referee: Patrick Smith

Sunday 22nd Jan 2023

0-5
14:00
2-8

Venue: Drumlane Referee: Anthony Marron

Saturday 14th Jan 2023

Wednesday 11th Jan 2023

1-14
19:30
1-9

Venue: Kingspan Breffni Referee: Diarmuid Boylan

Sunday 8th Jan 2023

0-9
13:30
2-10

Venue: Kelly Park, Portglenone Referee: Kevin Faloon

Tuesday 3rd Jan 2023

Saturday 6th Aug 2022

Sunday 8th May 2022

Saturday 7th May 2022

3-11
12:00
4-13

Venue: Kingspan Breffni Referee: Noel Mullaney

Saturday 23rd Apr 2022

Friday 22nd Apr 2022

4-17
19:00
0-9

Venue: Breffni Park Referee: Jason Mc Andrew

Saturday 16th Apr 2022

Saturday 9th Apr 2022

Saturday 26th Mar 2022

Saturday 19th Mar 2022

Saturday 12th Mar 2022

Saturday 5th Mar 2022

Friday 17th Dec 2021

Friday 10th Dec 2021

Sunday 5th Dec 2021

Sunday 28th Nov 2021

Sunday 21st Nov 2021

Sunday 14th Nov 2021

Saturday 13th Nov 2021

Sunday 7th Nov 2021

Sunday 31st Oct 2021

Saturday 30th Oct 2021

Saturday 23rd Oct 2021

Sunday 17th Oct 2021

Saturday 16th Oct 2021

Sunday 10th Oct 2021

Saturday 9th Oct 2021

Tuesday 5th Oct 2021

Venue: 3G Pitch Referee: Darren Mc Carville

Sunday 3rd Oct 2021

Saturday 2nd Oct 2021

Monday 27th Sep 2021

Sunday 26th Sep 2021

Saturday 25th Sep 2021

Friday 24th Sep 2021

Sunday 19th Sep 2021

Saturday 18th Sep 2021

Monday 13th Sep 2021

Sunday 12th Sep 2021

Saturday 11th Sep 2021

Saturday 4th Sep 2021

Friday 3rd Sep 2021

Thursday 2nd Sep 2021

Wednesday 1st Sep 2021

Saturday 28th Aug 2021

Friday 27th Aug 2021

Tuesday 24th Aug 2021

Monday 23rd Aug 2021

Sunday 22nd Aug 2021

Saturday 21st Aug 2021

Friday 20th Aug 2021

Sunday 15th Aug 2021

Saturday 14th Aug 2021

Friday 13th Aug 2021

Wednesday 11th Aug 2021

Tuesday 10th Aug 2021

Sunday 8th Aug 2021

Saturday 7th Aug 2021

Wednesday 4th Aug 2021

Monday 2nd Aug 2021

Sunday 1st Aug 2021

Wednesday 28th Jul 2021

Wednesday 21st Jul 2021

Sunday 18th Jul 2021

Sunday 11th Jul 2021

Saturday 10th Jul 2021

Friday 9th Jul 2021

Sunday 4th Jul 2021

Saturday 3rd Jul 2021

Friday 2nd Jul 2021

Tuesday 29th Jun 2021

Sunday 27th Jun 2021

Saturday 26th Jun 2021

Friday 25th Jun 2021

Thursday 24th Jun 2021

Venue: St. Felim's Park Referee: Harry Conaty

Tuesday 22nd Jun 2021

Sunday 20th Jun 2021

Saturday 19th Jun 2021

Friday 18th Jun 2021

Thursday 17th Jun 2021

Tuesday 15th Jun 2021

Sunday 13th Jun 2021

Saturday 12th Jun 2021

Friday 11th Jun 2021

Thursday 10th Jun 2021

Tuesday 8th Jun 2021

Sunday 1st Mar 2020

Saturday 15th Feb 2020

Sunday 2nd Feb 2020

Saturday 25th Jan 2020

SENIOR

INTERMEDIATE

JUNIOR

MINOR

JUVENILE

UNDERAGE